Street Light Out at 4844 Lazy Oaks St

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 25 days ago #21-00202447
Photo_20210412_210540
Submitted Mon Apr 12, 2021

Light out

Located on a highway? No

What is the issue with the light? Bulb Flickering

Is the pole on the ground? No

Any Landmarks? Drainage ditch



address: 4844 LAZY OAKS ST, FORT WORTH, TX 76244

coordinates x,y: 2350124.743670703, 7037583.679101851

coordinates lat,lng: 32.9685991, -97.2555731

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 20, 2021 04:37pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Apr 20, 2021 04:37pm Completed - Close SR
Mon Apr 12, 2021 10:06pm Submitted via Android Android
Mon Apr 12, 2021 09:24pm VueWorks Update
Mon Apr 12, 2021 09:08pm Opened