Tree/Trunk Removal at 600 Baurline St

CLOSED 2 months ago #22-00702705
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 29, 2022

Partial tree broke off and is street near dead end

Location of the issue? Street

Is it damaging property or a structure? No



address: 600 BAURLINE ST, FORT WORTH, TX 76111

coordinates x,y: 2335391.5023399284, 6961513.912336275

coordinates lat,lng: 32.75998928383284, -97.30643012589219

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 01, 2022 11:10am Closed
Tue Nov 29, 2022 10:11am Opened
Tue Nov 29, 2022 10:06am Submitted via iPhone Iphone