Tree/Trunk Removal at 9209 Whistlewood Dr

CLOSED 15 days ago #22-00691655
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 22, 2022

Tree Limbs Hanging Over Sidewalk Less Than 5' (feet) | Tree Requires Cut Back / Major Pruning | Tree Located In Front Yard | Heritage Glen Community | North District 4 | 76244

Location of the issue? Municipal Property

Is it damaging property or a structure? No



address: 9209 WHISTLEWOOD DR, FORT WORTH, TX 76244

coordinates x,y: 2339618.7834204356, 7015310.966863966

coordinates lat,lng: 32.90771975884249, -97.29066457973369

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 17, 2023 11:03am Closed
Tue Nov 22, 2022 03:15pm Opened
Tue Nov 22, 2022 03:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone