Tree/Trunk Removal at 5020 Lodgepole Ln

CLOSED about 1 month ago #22-00392625
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 03, 2022

Tree limbs 4 feet from ground obstructing sidewalk Changed to 22-00394841 LL/CB 7/5/22 JI

Location of the issue? Street

Is it damaging property or a structure? No



address: 5020 LODGEPOLE LN, FORT WORTH, TX 76137

coordinates x,y: 2344712.314988287, 6999783.516868411

coordinates lat,lng: 32.86488, -97.27465833333333

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 05, 2022 10:51am Closed
Sun Jul 03, 2022 06:49pm Opened
Sun Jul 03, 2022 06:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone