Street Repairs at 3216 Spanish Oak Dr

CLOSED Already Reported. - about 1 month ago #22-00392539
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 03, 2022

What is the street issue? Uneven Pavement

What type of pavement? Asphalt



address: 3216 SPANISH OAK DR, FORT WORTH, TX 76109

coordinates x,y: 2313332.9162451252, 6940709.861521441

coordinates lat,lng: 32.70347572888819, -97.37890762091604

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 06, 2022 07:06am Closed with status: Already Reported.
Sun Jul 03, 2022 11:25am Opened
Sun Jul 03, 2022 11:23am Submitted via iPhone Iphone