Street Repairs at 3204 Spanish Oak Dr

CLOSED Completed - Close SR. Forwarded to Water Department reference work order #22-70577 Contact the Water Call Center at 817-392-4477 for an update. - about 1 month ago #22-00392537
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 03, 2022

What is the street issue? Uneven Pavement

What type of pavement? Asphalt



address: 3204 SPANISH OAK DR, FORT WORTH, TX 76109

coordinates x,y: 2313254.576671792, 6940954.00587293

coordinates lat,lng: 32.70414907944814, -97.37915382444152

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 06, 2022 07:06am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR. Forwarded to Water Department reference work order #22-70577 Contact the Water Call Center at 817-392-4477 for an update.
Wed Jul 06, 2022 07:06am Completed - Close SR
Sun Jul 03, 2022 11:37am VueWorks Update
Sun Jul 03, 2022 11:24am Opened
Sun Jul 03, 2022 11:22am Submitted via iPhone Iphone