Tree/Trunk Removal at 2831 Bledsoe St

CLOSED about 1 month ago #22-00392444
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

Tree branch has fallen blocking the sidewalk on the north side of 2900 Bledsoe St. Intersection of Currie and Bledsoe according to image

Location of the issue? Street

Is it damaging property or a structure? No



address: 1020 CURRIE ST, FORT WORTH, TX 76107

coordinates x,y: 2319452.259194263, 6957065.703361676

coordinates lat,lng: 32.74825, -97.35843666999999

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 05, 2022 08:05am Closed
Sat Jul 02, 2022 09:24pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 09:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone