Traffic Markings Issue at 116 W Lancaster Ave

CLOSED Completed - Close SR. This has been sent to Ashley Hagen service manager for Signs and Markings department to have investigated. - about 1 month ago #22-00389818
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 01, 2022

No visible street lane markings !!!!!

What is the issue? na

What type of Markings? see above; contact with questions

Are there any other issue? na



address: 116 W LANCASTER AVE, FORT WORTH, TX 76102

coordinates x,y: 2329377.6375753726, 6956575.579394935

coordinates lat,lng: 32.74660221329408, -97.32617226317657

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 06, 2022 03:09pm Completed - Close SR
Wed Jul 06, 2022 03:09pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR. This has been sent to Ashley Hagen service manager for Signs and Markings department to have investigated.
Fri Jul 01, 2022 04:18pm VueWorks Update
Fri Jul 01, 2022 03:54pm Opened
Fri Jul 01, 2022 03:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone