Tree/Trunk Removal at 9101 Addison Dr

CLOSED about 1 month ago #22-00385289
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 30, 2022

Two Trees Located In Backyard Of Property Has Limbs That Extend Over Fence And Are Lying Low Over Sidewalk Access | Less Than 5' (feet) | Required To Be Above 8' (feet) Over Sidewalk | Please Cut/Prune Tree | Heritage Community - Winfield | North District 4 | 76244 Changed to 22-00395147 LL/CB** JI 7/5/22

Location of the issue? Municipal Property

Is it damaging property or a structure? No



address: 9101 ADDISON DR, FORT WORTH, TX 76244

coordinates x,y: 2334902.723460344, 7014555.676391004

coordinates lat,lng: 32.90579210000485, -97.3060590698967

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 05, 2022 11:42am Closed
Thu Jun 30, 2022 09:10am Opened
Thu Jun 30, 2022 09:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone