Street Light Out at 3865 Drexmore Rd

OPEN about 1 month ago #22-00296266
Report
Submitted Sat May 21, 2022

Located on a highway? No

What is the issue with the light? Bulb Out

Is the pole on the ground? No

Any Landmarks? No



address: 3865 DREXMORE RD, FORT WORTH, TX 76244

coordinates x,y: 2336078.254845313, 7019883.879805854

coordinates lat,lng: 32.92039998652147, -97.3020308964097

Timestamp Description
Sat May 21, 2022 10:44pm Opened
Sat May 21, 2022 10:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone