Traffic Signal at 1613 Elizabeth Blvd

OPEN about 1 month ago #22-00294210
Photo_20220521_090140
Submitted Sat May 21, 2022

Lights flashing red, people running the intersection without stopping. All lights flashing red, every corner

What is the issue? Other Non- Emergency Traffic Signal

Which corner? Unsure

Day/Time of issue: May 21st



address: 1613 ELIZABETH BLVD, FORT WORTH, TX 76110

coordinates x,y: 2324082.4132273304, 6945595.843041652

coordinates lat,lng: 32.71658501, -97.3437877

Timestamp Description
Sat May 21, 2022 09:05am Opened
Sat May 21, 2022 09:03am Submitted via Android Android