Street Light Out at 13032 Berrywood Trl

CLOSED Completed - Close SR. This light is owned and maintained by Tri County Electric. An online repair ticket has been submitted. Once a ticket is created, the light will be addressed within 7-14 business days. Please call 817.444.3201 for more information or questions. - about 1 month ago #22-00293928
Photo_20220520_233533
Submitted Fri May 20, 2022

Street light is out

Located on a highway? No

What is the issue with the light? Bulb Out

Is the pole on the ground? No

Any Landmarks? No



address: 13032 BERRYWOOD TRL, FORT WORTH, TX 76244

coordinates x,y: 2345902.5282195187, 7036623.111372335

coordinates lat,lng: 32.9660957, -97.2693766

Timestamp Description
Wed May 25, 2022 03:03pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR. This light is owned and maintained by Tri County Electric. An online repair ticket has been submitted. Once a ticket is created, the light will be addressed within 7-14 business days. Please call 817.444.3201 for more information or questions.
Wed May 25, 2022 03:03pm Completed - Close SR
Fri May 20, 2022 11:52pm VueWorks Update
Fri May 20, 2022 11:37pm Opened
Fri May 20, 2022 11:36pm Submitted via Android Android