Public Property at 1137 E Daggett Ave

CLOSED about 1 month ago #22-00290565
Report
Submitted Thu May 19, 2022

Code asked we mow ROW on either side of train bridge from citizen complaint. Thanks. This is at E Daggett @ Pine St (Tennessee Ave) TAD 04955137 and 03219348 have full access to maintain ROW along their empty land. Refer to Code.

Please describe the issue: Grass Height



address: 1201 E DAGGETT AVE, FORT WORTH, TX 76104

coordinates x,y: 2333717.7279924713, 6955239.762270817

coordinates lat,lng: 32.74279653661149, -97.31210556380356

Timestamp Description
Tue May 24, 2022 11:31am Closed
Thu May 19, 2022 03:36pm Opened
Thu May 19, 2022 03:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone