Property Maintenance at 5401 Randol Mill Rd

OPEN about 1 month ago #22-00279268
Report
Submitted Mon May 16, 2022

There is not a bottom to this doggie trash can

Park Maintenance Issue? Litter

Additional details: There is also litter from the weekend around the park



address: 5401 RANDOL MILL RD, FORT WORTH, TX 76103

coordinates x,y: 2353321.483355327, 6965913.842526519

coordinates lat,lng: 32.7715090550023, -97.24793519337284

Timestamp Description
Mon May 16, 2022 08:24am Opened
Mon May 16, 2022 08:23am Submitted via iPhone Iphone