Property Maintenance at 2258 Chelsea Rd

OPEN about 1 month ago #22-00271230
Photo_20220511_170354
Submitted Wed May 11, 2022

Trash, bucket feces

Additional details: Submitted this and the City closed it within minutes. This is an open request photo was taken at 5 Wednesday afternoon bucket is still there full of human waste, trash is everywhere



address: 2258 CHELSEA RD, FORT WORTH, TX 76103

coordinates x,y: 2348356.1461469894, 6956384.842987737

coordinates lat,lng: 32.74547976, -97.26445366

Timestamp Description
Wed May 11, 2022 05:04pm Opened
Wed May 11, 2022 05:04pm Submitted via Android Android