Property Maintenance at 7512 Fresh Springs Rd

OPEN about 1 month ago #22-00266983
Report
Submitted Tue May 10, 2022

Cobblestone trail park. Giant fire at near playground. And so many fire ants along sidewalk.

Park Maintenance Issue? Pest Control Needed

Additional details: Lots of ants and big fireants all along sidewalks. A larger amount near playground.



address: 7512 FRESH SPRINGS RD, FORT WORTH, TX 76120

coordinates x,y: 2370932.2686926555, 6965151.726354184

coordinates lat,lng: 32.76882424219423, -97.1906730085614

Timestamp Description
Tue May 10, 2022 11:22am Opened
Tue May 10, 2022 11:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone