Street Light Out at 6360 Eagle Pier Way

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - about 1 month ago #22-00197147
Report
Submitted Sun Apr 10, 2022

Street latest album by the pond now we have two right next to each other out

Located on a highway? No

What is the issue with the light? Bulb Out

Is the pole on the ground? No

Any Landmarks? It's right next to the park Bench



address: 6360 EAGLE PIER WAY, FORT WORTH, TX 76179

coordinates x,y: 2298841.76256637, 6999411.802564436

coordinates lat,lng: 32.86523928853304, -97.42406216278202

Timestamp Description
Tue May 24, 2022 04:39pm Completed - Close SR
Tue May 24, 2022 04:38pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Sun Apr 10, 2022 08:44pm VueWorks Update
Sun Apr 10, 2022 08:23pm Opened
Sun Apr 10, 2022 08:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone