Street Light Out at 7916 Hot Springs Ct

CLOSED Completed - Close SR. - The reported streetlight outage has been repaired. - about 1 month ago #22-00196913
Report
Submitted Sat Apr 09, 2022

On McCart at Hulen Park Circle. Street light out

Located on a highway? No

What is the issue with the light? Bulb Out

Is the pole on the ground? No

Any Landmarks? On McCart at Hulen Park Circle. Over NB McCart



address: 7916 HOT SPRINGS CT, FORT WORTH, TX 76123

coordinates x,y: 2316417.1328200107, 6912612.744346115

coordinates lat,lng: 32.62615731748638, -97.3698638854519

Timestamp Description
Thu May 19, 2022 05:52pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR. - The reported streetlight outage has been repaired.
Thu May 19, 2022 05:52pm Completed - Close SR
Sat Apr 09, 2022 09:21pm VueWorks Update
Sat Apr 09, 2022 09:06pm Opened
Sat Apr 09, 2022 09:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone