Street Light Out at 8405 Mc Cart Ave

CLOSED Completed - Close SR. - The reported streetlight outage has been repaired. - about 1 month ago #22-00196908
Report
Submitted Sat Apr 09, 2022

Street light out

Located on a highway? No

What is the issue with the light? Bulb Out

Is the pole on the ground? No

Any Landmarks? In front of Meadowridge Church over SB McCart



address: 8405 MC CART AVE, FORT WORTH, TX 76123

coordinates x,y: 2316383.4272082956, 6910052.21017413

coordinates lat,lng: 32.61912043627072, -97.37006281898265

Timestamp Description
Thu May 19, 2022 05:46pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR. - The reported streetlight outage has been repaired.
Thu May 19, 2022 05:46pm Completed - Close SR
Sat Apr 09, 2022 09:15pm VueWorks Update
Sat Apr 09, 2022 09:00pm Opened
Sat Apr 09, 2022 09:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone