Street Light Out at 9690 Lynwood

CLOSED Completed - Close SR. - The reported streetlight outage has been repaired. - about 1 month ago #22-00196897
Report
Submitted Sat Apr 09, 2022

Street light out

Located on a highway? No

What is the issue with the light? Bulb Out

Is the pole on the ground? No

Any Landmarks? Just north of Risinger



address: 9690 LYNWOOD, FORT WORTH, TX 76036

coordinates x,y: 2321658.2309415336, 6908511.214403817

coordinates lat,lng: 32.6147277369035, -97.35298607525085

Timestamp Description
Thu May 19, 2022 05:40pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR. - The reported streetlight outage has been repaired.
Thu May 19, 2022 05:40pm Completed - Close SR
Sat Apr 09, 2022 09:00pm VueWorks Update
Sat Apr 09, 2022 08:45pm Opened
Sat Apr 09, 2022 08:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone