Street Light Out at 9200 Tierra Verde Dr

CLOSED Completed - Close SR. The reported streetlight outage has been repaired. - about 1 month ago #22-00194636
Photo_20220408_220520
Submitted Fri Apr 08, 2022

Light out

Located on a highway? No

What is the issue with the light? Bulb Out

Is the pole on the ground? No

Any Landmarks? No



address: 9200 TIERRA VERDE DR, FORT WORTH, TX 76177

coordinates x,y: 2328965.516952212, 7015225.891083722

coordinates lat,lng: 32.90781817, -97.3253797

Timestamp Description
Tue May 24, 2022 04:19pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR. The reported streetlight outage has been repaired.
Tue May 24, 2022 04:19pm Completed - Close SR
Fri Apr 08, 2022 10:20pm VueWorks Update
Fri Apr 08, 2022 10:08pm Opened
Fri Apr 08, 2022 10:06pm Submitted via Android Android