Street Light Out at 4520 Washburn Ave

CLOSED Completed - Close SR. repairs complete. - about 1 month ago #22-00188637
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 06, 2022

Light is very dim

Located on a highway? No

What is the issue with the light? Bulb Dim

Is the pole on the ground? No

Any Landmarks? No



address: 4520 WASHBURN AVE, FORT WORTH, TX 76107

coordinates x,y: 2310508.7767150723, 6955240.379957769

coordinates lat,lng: 32.74349666666667, -97.38758833333333

Timestamp Description
Tue May 24, 2022 04:26pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR. repairs complete.
Tue May 24, 2022 04:25pm Completed - Close SR
Wed Apr 06, 2022 03:13pm VueWorks Update
Wed Apr 06, 2022 02:59pm Opened
Wed Apr 06, 2022 02:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone