Street Light Out at 1944 6 Th Ave

CLOSED Completed - Close SR. repairs made. - about 1 month ago #22-00186647
Photo_20220405_210916
Submitted Tue Apr 05, 2022

Street light needs service

Located on a highway? No

What is the issue with the light? Bulb Flickering

Is the pole on the ground? No

Any Landmarks? Old style on the corner



address: 1944 6TH AVE, FORT WORTH, TX 76110

coordinates x,y: 2325116.1793388883, 6947693.185874069

coordinates lat,lng: 32.7223184, -97.3403513

Timestamp Description
Tue May 24, 2022 04:19pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR. repairs made.
Tue May 24, 2022 04:19pm Completed - Close SR
Tue Apr 05, 2022 09:20pm VueWorks Update
Tue Apr 05, 2022 09:10pm Opened
Tue Apr 05, 2022 09:09pm Submitted via Android Android