Street Light Out at 900 South Fwy

CLOSED Already Reported. - 3 months ago #22-00041834
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 26, 2022

street do not come on or street lights do not come on or need to be installed on the 800 to 2000 block of south Fwy service road

Located on a highway? No

What is the issue with the light? Bulb Out

Is the pole on the ground? No

Any Landmarks? 800-2000 block



address: 900 SOUTH FWY, FORT WORTH, TX 76104

coordinates x,y: 2330991.2070682743, 6952464.440069823

coordinates lat,lng: 32.73525279999998, -97.32107430000002

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 22, 2022 08:35am Closed with status: Already Reported.
Wed Jan 26, 2022 04:47pm Opened
Wed Jan 26, 2022 04:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone