Street Light Out (Emergency) at 1401 S Sylvania Ave

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 4 months ago #22-00041780
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 26, 2022

Pole leaning

On private property or alley? No

Located on a freeway? No

What is the issue? Pole Leaning

Is the pole on the ground? No

Describe location. Pole needs to be pulled.



address: 1401 S SYLVANIA AVE, FORT WORTH, TX 76111

coordinates x,y: 2335408.5982922306, 6959460.3000880955

coordinates lat,lng: 32.75434427234492, -97.30645041362169

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 28, 2022 10:45am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Fri Jan 28, 2022 10:45am Completed - Close SR
Wed Jan 26, 2022 04:38pm VueWorks Update
Wed Jan 26, 2022 04:23pm Opened
Wed Jan 26, 2022 04:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone