Property Maintenance at 115 E Exchange Ave

OPEN 4 months ago #22-00039533
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 25, 2022

Shopping carts and trash in water way inside parks

Park Maintenance Issue? Creek and Pond Issue



address: 115 E EXCHANGE AVE, FORT WORTH, TX 76164

coordinates x,y: 2322372.370251732, 6972012.813951263

coordinates lat,lng: 32.78924560546875, -97.34840606698997

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 25, 2022 01:29pm Opened
Tue Jan 25, 2022 01:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone