Traffic Signs Issue at 271 Texas St

CLOSED Completed - Close SR. COMPLETE. - 4 months ago #22-00039525
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 25, 2022

Municipal Lot sign on 275 Texas Street

Describe the Non-Emergency Sign: Municipal Lot

What is the issue? Sign Knockdown

Are there any other issues? No



address: 271 TEXAS ST, FORT WORTH, TX 76102

coordinates x,y: 2327925.0967154135, 6957263.184983178

coordinates lat,lng: 32.74853666666667, -97.33087166666667

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 28, 2022 06:55am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR. COMPLETE.
Fri Jan 28, 2022 06:55am Completed - Close SR
Tue Jan 25, 2022 01:38pm VueWorks Update
Tue Jan 25, 2022 01:25pm Opened
Tue Jan 25, 2022 01:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone