Traffic Signal at 400 E 8 Th St

CLOSED Completed - Close SR. duplicate work order. - 4 months ago #22-00039421
Photo_20220125_123616
Submitted Tue Jan 25, 2022

Traffic signals not working here and 8th/Calhoun

What is the issue? Indication (Lamp) out

What Color is out? Arrow

Which corner? East

Day/Time of issue: 12:37 p.m. 01/25/2022



address: 400 E 8TH ST, FORT WORTH, TX 76102

coordinates x,y: 2329036.9689847864, 6958945.5038980525

coordinates lat,lng: 32.75312657, -97.32719421

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 28, 2022 07:13am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR. duplicate work order.
Fri Jan 28, 2022 07:13am Completed - Close SR
Tue Jan 25, 2022 12:52pm VueWorks Update
Tue Jan 25, 2022 12:41pm Opened
Tue Jan 25, 2022 12:39pm Submitted via Android Android