Drainage Issues at 2400 Canyon Wren Ln

CLOSED 4 months ago #22-00035861
Report
Submitted Sun Jan 23, 2022

Debris stoppers are laying on street and not in drain

What is the issue? Debris Blocking Pipe

Where is the standing water? No

Is there erosion? No

Roadside or bar ditch? Yes



address: 2400 CANYON WREN LN, FORT WORTH, TX 76244

coordinates x,y: 2334591.1220892235, 7028203.005152555

coordinates lat,lng: 32.94331173600808, -97.30656917960376

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 26, 2022 12:03pm Closed
Sun Jan 23, 2022 12:29pm Opened
Sun Jan 23, 2022 12:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone