Graffiti Complaint at 3699 Westport Pkwy

CLOSED 4 months ago #22-00035146
Photo_20220122_171329
Submitted Sat Jan 22, 2022

Neighborhood entrance sign

Landmarks near graffiti: Neighborhood entrance

Type of Structure? Other

What color is the fence? Stone

Any Foul Language? Yes



address: 3699 WESTPORT PKWY, FORT WORTH, TX 76262

coordinates x,y: 2341984.4293719577, 7038791.645123641

coordinates lat,lng: 32.9721814, -97.2820695

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 24, 2022 10:29am Closed
Sat Jan 22, 2022 05:14pm Opened
Sat Jan 22, 2022 05:14pm Submitted via Android Android