Graffiti Complaint at 1200 Goodland Terr

CLOSED 4 months ago #22-00035137
Report
Submitted Sat Jan 22, 2022

street

Landmarks near graffiti: Actually on Pawpaw Ridge

Type of Structure? Other

What color is the fence? Na

What color is the structure? Na

Located on 2nd Floor? No

Any Foul Language? No



address: 1200 GOODLAND TERR, FORT WORTH, TX 76179

coordinates x,y: 2311276.44490844, 6991514.615264419

coordinates lat,lng: 32.84317675658689, -97.38383811363792

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 24, 2022 11:23am Closed
Sat Jan 22, 2022 04:32pm Opened
Sat Jan 22, 2022 04:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone