School Zone Flasher at 8725 Copper Meadow Dr

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 4 months ago #22-00033547
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 21, 2022

What is the Issue? ON/OFF at Wrong Time

Day/Time of issue: Afternoon school zone

Direction traveling in? Don't Know

Details of issue: Afternoon school zone flashers not flashing

Would you like a call back? No



address: 8725 COPPER MEADOW DR, FORT WORTH, TX 76131

coordinates x,y: 2319443.951656307, 7011297.045392353

coordinates lat,lng: 32.89730834960938, -97.35654372750872

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 01, 2022 12:46pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Feb 01, 2022 12:46pm Completed - Close SR
Fri Jan 21, 2022 02:50pm VueWorks Update
Fri Jan 21, 2022 02:41pm Opened
Fri Jan 21, 2022 02:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone