Traffic Signs Issue at 3807 N Main St

CLOSED Completed - Close SR. COMPLETE. - 4 months ago #22-00025825
Report
Submitted Sun Jan 16, 2022

Sign post ran over by vehicle

Describe the Non-Emergency Sign: Bike route sign knocked over

What is the issue? Sign Knockdown

Are there any other issues? No



address: 3807 N MAIN ST, FORT WORTH, TX 76106

coordinates x,y: 2321300.0037382767, 6980594.671708465

coordinates lat,lng: 32.81286565652678, -97.35159026950204

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 26, 2022 02:16pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR. COMPLETE.
Wed Jan 26, 2022 02:16pm Completed - Close SR
Sun Jan 16, 2022 05:02pm VueWorks Update
Sun Jan 16, 2022 04:47pm Opened
Sun Jan 16, 2022 04:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone