School Zone Flasher at 8208 Misty Water Dr

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 4 months ago #22-00015447
Report
Submitted Mon Jan 10, 2022

School zone lights boy working... again

What is the Issue? ON/OFF at Wrong Time

Day/Time of issue: Every day

Direction traveling in? South

Details of issue: This school zone flasher has not worked for a long time

Would you like a call back? No



address: 8208 MISTY WATER DR, FORT WORTH, TX 76131

coordinates x,y: 2316126.275797878, 7008792.755614468

coordinates lat,lng: 32.89052398730173, -97.36744060113561

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 01, 2022 01:22pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Feb 01, 2022 01:22pm Completed - Close SR
Mon Jan 10, 2022 02:45pm VueWorks Update
Mon Jan 10, 2022 02:33pm Opened
Mon Jan 10, 2022 02:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone