Street Light Out at 9901 Mount Pheasant Rd

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 4 days ago #21-00190873
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021

Light out at corner of mount pheasant And Academy North

Located on a highway? No

What is the issue with the light? Bulb Out

Is the pole on the ground? No

Any Landmarks? Across from North Elementary School



address: 9901 MOUNT PHEASANT RD, FORT WORTH, TX 76108

coordinates x,y: 2278726.794356424, 6963258.505729628

coordinates lat,lng: 32.76641744192016, -97.49070460917194

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 02:34pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Thu Apr 08, 2021 02:34pm Completed - Close SR
Wed Apr 07, 2021 09:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Apr 07, 2021 08:46pm VueWorks Update
Wed Apr 07, 2021 08:34pm Opened