Yard Waste Complaint at 3962 Columbus Trl

CLOSED about 2 years ago #20-00041902
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 05, 2020

Test

Details: Trst



address: 3962 COLUMBUS TRL, FORT WORTH, TX 76133

coordinates x,y: 2313180.3807451837, 6913556.576120789

coordinates lat,lng: 32.62884679806935, -97.38034432416322

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 05, 2020 07:54am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Mar 05, 2020 06:58am Closed
Thu Mar 05, 2020 06:57am Opened