Garbage Complaint at 3962 Columbus Trl

CLOSED about 2 years ago #20-00041897
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 05, 2020

What is the issue? Early/Late Collection

Details: Gnjf



address: 3962 COLUMBUS TRL, FORT WORTH, TX 76133

coordinates x,y: 2313183.181428266, 6913560.515508644

coordinates lat,lng: 32.62885754382263, -97.38033509076456

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 05, 2020 07:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Mar 05, 2020 07:03am Closed
Thu Mar 05, 2020 06:54am Opened