Yard Waste Complaint at 3964 Columbus Trl

CLOSED about 2 years ago #20-00041896
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 05, 2020

Trst

Details: Ghjd



address: 3964 COLUMBUS TRL, FORT WORTH, TX 76133

coordinates x,y: 2313166.7571149175, 6913572.11716468

coordinates lat,lng: 32.62888991328357, -97.3803880376456

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 05, 2020 08:38am Closed
Thu Mar 05, 2020 07:52am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Mar 05, 2020 06:54am Opened