Dead Animal Collection Pick-up at 3962 Columbus Trl

OPEN about 2 years ago #20-00041318
Report
Submitted Wed Mar 04, 2020

Cow Dead

What type of animal? Large Animal

Direction of travel? East

Where is the animal located? Curb - Struck by Vehicle



address: 3962 COLUMBUS TRL, FORT WORTH, TX 76133

coordinates x,y: 2313193.3279670905, 6913541.920416211

coordinates lat,lng: 32.62880613609962, -97.38030277714135

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 04, 2020 12:39pm Opened
Wed Mar 04, 2020 08:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone