Yard Waste Complaint at 1408 S Adams St

CLOSED about 2 years ago #19-00382653
Report
Submitted Thu Dec 12, 2019

Yard waste bag broken and left in street.

Details: Debris from broken lawn bag left in street.



address: 1408 S ADAMS ST, FORT WORTH, TX 76104

coordinates x,y: 2326181.3531067665, 6950132.863532211

coordinates lat,lng: 32.72899167, -97.33680000000001

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 05, 2020 08:41am Closed
Thu Dec 12, 2019 07:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Dec 12, 2019 06:43am Opened