Dead Animal Collection Pick-up at 3451 Suffolk Dr

CLOSED over 2 years ago #19-00381687
Report
Submitted Wed Dec 11, 2019

What type of animal? Squirrel

Direction of travel? Between boyd and acacia

Where is the animal located? Middle of Road



address: 3451 SUFFOLK DR, FORT WORTH, TX 76109

coordinates x,y: 2316940.8827354955, 6935677.215360138

coordinates lat,lng: 32.68953667, -97.367355

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 11, 2019 03:06pm Closed
Wed Dec 11, 2019 09:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Dec 11, 2019 08:36am Opened